Календарь новостей |
« Март 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|
Группа А
Название команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
в |
н |
п |
мячи |
О |
М |
Град |
|
2:2
|
5:0
|
7:2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
14-4 |
7 |
1 |
Оргсинтез |
2:2
|
|
4:6 |
10:0
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
16-8 |
4 |
3 |
Татцентр.ру |
0:5
|
6:4 |
|
4:2
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
10-11 |
6 |
2 |
Таттелеком |
2:7 |
0:10
|
2:4
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
4-21 |
0 |
4 |
Группа B
Название команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
в |
н |
п |
мячи |
О |
М |
Старс |
|
8:2
|
3:1 |
5:4
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
16-7 |
9 |
1 |
Форсаж |
2:8
|
|
2:5
|
8:1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12-14 |
3 |
3 |
Виктория |
1:3 |
5:2
|
|
5:3
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
11-8 |
6 |
2 |
Энергетик |
4:5
|
1:8 |
3:5
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
8-18 |
0 |
4 |
Группа C
Название команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
в |
н |
п |
мячи |
О |
М |
Витарус |
|
8:2
|
11:4
|
7:2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
26-8 |
9 |
1 |
Спортивный мир |
2:8
|
|
5:3 |
3:7
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
10-18 |
3 |
4 |
Позис |
4:11
|
3:5 |
|
5:3
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
12-19 |
3 |
3 |
Фортуна-2 |
2:7 |
7:3
|
3:5
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
12-15 |
3 |
2 |
Группа D
Название команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
в |
н |
п |
мячи |
О |
М |
Артколор |
|
6:6
|
12:3
|
6:2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
24-11 |
7 |
1 |
Штурм |
6:6
|
|
6:2 |
3:0
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
15-8 |
7 |
2 |
Технопарк |
3:12
|
2:6 |
|
2:8
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
7-26 |
0 |
4 |
Казань 21 век |
2:6 |
0:3
|
8:2
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
10-11 |
3 |
3 |
Группа E
Название команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
в |
н |
п |
мячи |
О |
М |
Таларос-Фрейм |
|
7:2
|
3:2
|
7:1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17-5 |
9 |
1 |
Фортуна |
2:7
|
|
2:6 |
1:2
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
5-15 |
0 |
4 |
Ак Барс |
2:3
|
6:2 |
|
2:1
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
10-6 |
6 |
2 |
ПСК |
1:7 |
2:1
|
1:2
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
4-10 |
3 |
3 |
Группа F
Название команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
в |
н |
п |
мячи |
О |
М |
Таролайт |
|
2:6
|
9:2
|
1:1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12-9 |
4 |
2 |
Альянс |
6:2
|
|
5:2 |
2:1
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
13-5 |
9 |
1 |
Дентро |
2:9
|
2:5 |
|
3:5
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
7-19 |
0 |
4 |
Профавиа |
1:1 |
1:2
|
5:3
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
7-6 |
4 |
3 |
Группа G
Название команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
в |
н |
п |
мячи |
О |
М |
Руал |
|
5:1
|
3:2
|
4:1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
12-4
|
9
|
1
|
Париж |
1:5
|
|
6:0
|
5:0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
12-5
|
6
|
2
|
Верховный суд |
2:3
|
0:6
|
|
4:3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
6-12
|
3
|
3
|
Олимпик |
1:4
|
0:5
|
3:4
|
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
4-13
|
0
|
4
|
Группа H
Название команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
в |
н |
п |
мячи |
О |
М |
Молния |
|
0:3
|
3:1
|
8:2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
11-6
|
6
|
2
|
Волга |
3:0
|
|
3:3
|
5:4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
11-7 |
7
|
1
|
Метроэлектротранс |
1:3
|
3:3
|
|
5:2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
9-8
|
4
|
3
|
Луч |
2:8
|
4:5
|
2:5
|
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
8-18
|
0
|
4
|
|
|
Федерация мини-футбола города Казани |
|